Yuvutu.Com - Info

yuvutu receives about 40,041 unique visitors and 400,411 (10.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $320.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $556,950.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yuvutu.com is ranked number 13,208 in the world and 0.0087% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Hösting, 78, France and links to network IP address 178.170.104.247.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$556,950.46
Daily Revenue:
$320.33
Monthly Revenue:
$9,609.90
Yearly Revenue:
$116,920.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
40,041
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,201,230
Daily Pageviews:
400,411 (10.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,208 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0087% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
848
Average Load Time:
(1040 ms) 66 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 16.9%26.5%1148
United States 16.1%16.3%11266
Germany 8.7%5.4%4613
France 6.4%8.5%4119
Spain 5.3%8.2%3361
United Kingdom 5.3%11.3%4840
India 4.2%2.0%24091
Australia 2.9%2.6%5654
Canada 2.7%0.9%10013
Chile 2.3%1.4%1555
Argentina 1.7%0.7%5610
Turkey 1.5%0.9%12937
Netherlands 1.5%2.3%8567
Sweden 1.4%1.4%5243
Egypt 1.3%0.2%9793
Greece 1.3%1.0%6085
Japan 1.2%0.4%41751
Switzerland 1.2%2.7%3168
Belgium 1.1%0.5%6724
Russia 1.0%0.7%45305
Peru 0.9%0.2%5403
Portugal 0.8%0.3%8223
Other 0.8%0.9%2404
Poland 0.8%0.1%28354
Czech Republic 0.7%0.4%7444
Taiwan 0.7%0.2%16753
Romania 0.7%0.7%7715
Mexico 0.5%0.1%33892

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yuvutu.com
95.85%92.36%7.5
it.yuvutu.com
3.28%6.03%14
fr.yuvutu.com
0.74%0.67%7
es.yuvutu.com
0.61%0.77%10
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
636,000
Google Indexed Pages:
329,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
657,235
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
332,646
Bing Backlinks:
676,380
Bing Indexed Pages:
314,867

Domain Overview

SEMrush yuvutu.com
Domain:
  yuvutu.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  94
Facebook shares:
  1,192
Facebook comments:
  244
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1,720
Facebook total:
  1,530
Tweets:
  143
Google +:
  1,314
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  13,984
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
178.170.104.247
ASN:
AS21409 
ISP:
Ikoula Net SAS 
Server Location:
Hösting
78
France
 

Other sites hosted on 178.170.104.247

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.4.4
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 11:03:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: AVS=1; expires=Sun, 24-May-2015 11:03:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.yuvutu.com
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=bj0e0n5imdhjgj66ud68ve8307; path=/; domain=.yuvutu.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: session_id=bj0e0n5imdhjgj66ud68ve8307; path=/; domain=.yuvutu.com
Set-Cookie: pufc=ex; path=/; domain=.yuvutu.com
Set-Cookie: clc=0; path=/; domain=.yuvutu.com
Set-Cookie: lang=english; expires=Sun, 22-May-2016 11:03:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.yuvutu.com
Set-Cookie: umg=15; expires=Sun, 22-May-2016 11:03:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.yuvutu.com
Set-Cookie: sug=10; expires=Sun, 22-May-2016 11:03:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.yuvutu.com
Set-Cookie: fv=1432379031; expires=Sun, 22-May-2016 11:03:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.yuvutu.com
Set-Cookie: fr=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.yuvutu.com
Set-Cookie: adblocker=1; expires=Sun, 22-May-2016 11:03:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.yuvutu.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 900
Mname ns-319.awsdns-39.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 178.170.104.247 597
NS ns-1493.awsdns-58.org 3597
NS ns-1739.awsdns-25.co.uk 3597
NS ns-319.awsdns-39.com 3597
NS ns-574.awsdns-07.net 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-25
Domain Age:
8 years 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YUVUTU.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS***.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS70.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-jun-2013
Creation Date: 25-may-2006
Expiration Date: 25-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 02 Jul 2014 14:24:55 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yuvutu.com widget
Last update was 45 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.